Conselho Consultivo

Presidente – André Steagall Gertsenchtein
Vice-Presidente – Victor Brecheret Filho
Secretário – Perminio Alves Maia de Amorim Neto

  1. Adolfo Bolivar Savelli
  2. Alberto Pereira Rodrigues
  3. Alfredo Mário Savelli
  4. Alfredo Petrilli Junior
  5. Amândio Martins
  6. André S. Gertsenchtein
  7. Angelo Sebastião Zanini
  8. Antonio Galvão A. de Abreu
  9. Antonio Hélio Guerra Vieira
  10. Arlindo Virgilio Machado Moura
  11. Camil Eid
  12. Carlos Cotta Rodrigues
  13. Carlos Eduardo M. Gonçalves
  14. Carlos Pereira de Magalhães Neto
  15. Cláudio A. Dall’Acqua
  16. Cláudio Arisa
  17. Clorival Ribeiro
  18. Dario Rais Lopes
  19. Dirceu Carlos da Silva
  20. Edemar de Souza Amorim
  21. Edgardo Pereira Mendes Jr.
  22. Edson José Machado
  23. Eduardo Ferreira Lafraia
  24. Enio Gazolla da Costa
  25. Ettore José Bottura
  26. Fernando Bertoldi Correa
  27. Flávia Bartkevicius Cruz
  28. Francisco Armando Noschang Christovam
  29. Habib Georges Jarrouge Neto
  30. Ismael Junqueira Costa
  31. Ivan Metran Whately
  32. Jerônimo Cabral P. Fagundes Neto
  33. João Antonio Machado Neto
  34. João Baptista Rebello Machado
  35. João Ernesto Figueiredo
  36. Jorge Pinheiro Jobim
  37. José Eduardo Frascá Poyares Jardim
  38. José Geraldo Baião
  39. José Olímpio Dias de Faria
  40. José Pereira Monteiro
  41. José Roberto Bernasconi
  42. José Roberto Cardoso
  43. Kleber Rezende Castilho
  44. Lourival Jesus Abrão
  45. Luiz Felipe Proost de Souza
  46. Luiz Fernando Portella
  47. Maçahico Tisaka
  48. Marcelo Rozenberg
  49. Marcos Moliterno
  50. Miriana Pereira Marques
  51. Nelson Aidar
  52. Neuza Maria Trauzzola
  53. Ozires Silva
  54. Paulo Ferreira
  55. Paulo Setubal Neto
  56. Pedro Márcio Gomes dos Santos
  57. Permínio Alves M. Amorim Neto
  58. Plínio Oswaldo Assmann
  59. Renato Mattos Zuccolo
  60. Ricardo Alberto C. La Terza
  61. Ricardo Kenzo Motomatsu
  62. Roberto Bartolomeu Berkes
  63. Roberto Kochen
  64. Rui Arruda Camargo
  65. Sonia Regina Freitas
  66. Tomaz Eduardo N. Carvalho
  67. Tunehiro Uono
  68. Vicente Abate
  69. Victor Brecheret Filho